Searching on:
- School = Meadow Woods Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5144251
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Harbor Lakes 50 77
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384619
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 05
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6370716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Ph 01
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144335
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chase Lndg
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2107
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6396795
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Meadow Woods Village 09 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149416
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Arbors At Meadow Woods
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406842
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chase Landing
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406842
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32824
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6345655
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chase Landing
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147919
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Chase Lndg
- Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice