Searching on:
  1. School = Springhead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 123 Wiggins Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $921,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2816
  9. Acreage: 6.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4959522
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on 6.57 fully fenced acres, this 2,576 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Barndominium style home offers the perfect blend of residential comfort and equestrian functionality. Zoned with an agr
Details for 104 Thrasher Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3973
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a corner lot in Plant City, this newly built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home brings together modern design, clean lines, and a fresh, move in ready feel. From the moment you arrive, the three car ga
Details for 3063 English Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497148
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Olde English Farms
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Country! Turnkey Homestead on 2.5+ Acres, Sellers paying $5000 towards Buyer's closing costs. Newer Construction, No HOA, No CDD, Fully Usable and fenced Land Skip the 1218 month build
Details for 3406 Ranchdale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4180
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8467941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Eastridge Preserve Sub
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! Rare opportunity! This custom 2014 pool home with a 3 car garage sits on a 1 acre lot and features a 704 sq ft air conditioned, insulated detached building/adu totaling 3,358 sq ft
Details for 3418 Futch Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3537
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8492993
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Futch Place
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of country paradisewhere wide open space, peaceful surroundings, and modern comfort come together on just over an acre with no HOA or CDD. Tucked beneath open skies and surr
Details for 4409 Windmill Pointe Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3519
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8504115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33567
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom layout and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living, entertaining and plenty of room
Details for 3218 Bella Garden Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2904
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492805
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Bella Terrace
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of property buyers wait forand rarely find. Tucked away on over an acre in Plant City with no HOA, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, an
Details for 3011 Wiggins Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: TB8405083
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Looking for a slice of Peace and Quiet Country Life? Look no further. This one of a kind property, owned by the original family, awaits a new Family to continue the love and appreciatio
Details for 3204 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8486958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Subject property is a newer construction single family home built in 2022 with concrete block construction. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Due to its recent constructio
Details for 0 Cason Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8444973
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful property, 5. 99 acres with a small creek in the back of the property. Plenty of room to build your dream home and still have space for your animals and toys. Located minutes from county line