Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33610
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6500 Motor Enclave Way #1405, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4840
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8445810
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Motor Enclave Phase 2
  5. Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motor Enclave Garage Condo Unit #1405 a rare, premium track front position overlooking the heart of The Motor Enclaves 1.72 mile road course and the Ev
Details for 5257 Eureka Springs Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 2.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms
  5. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2.13 acre lot is located along the I 4 corridor just east of I 75 with direct visibility from I 4. The site is almost completely cleared and has an older PD and will need to be rezoned for develo
Details for 2909 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505865
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Englewood
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a 1.28 acre, 30 unit workforce housing development site that is already underway with construction. The project has progressed significantly, with all slabs poured and partial b
Details for 6213 Orient Road, TAMPA, FL 33610
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486043
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 Acre Prime Development Site Rezoning Potential for Multifamily or Commercial. Rare opportunity to acquire 5 acres in a high growth corridor with strong residential and commercial adjacency. The pr
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3809
  7. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A great opportunity for buyers seeking flexibilityterms negotiable. *Incredible Live Work Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Strategically located with easy access to majo
Details for 2501 Diana Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 2.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8472897
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Details for 3401 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8491322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Start your days to beautiful dreamy, peaceful sunrises. This custom riverfront home offers unparalleled privacy and tranquility, nestle at the end of a double dead end street across from a natural pre
Details for 1709 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8481181
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Tripoli Place
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO 1709 E HENRY AVENUE! This simply stunning new construction home is ready to be called HOME. Nestled on a picturesque, tree lined street in sought after Seminole Heights, this Modern Crafts
Details for 1502 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8501236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Sub
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience what many call "one of the most beautiful views in Florida." This rare opportunity is one of only 10 properties situated directly on Hannas Whirl, a pristine open bayou on the Hillsborough