Searching on:
  1. School = Sulphur Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8307 Ogontz Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475057
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Kathryn Park
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Young
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS AND BUILDERS! Don't miss this EXCELLENT VACANT LOT opportunity. A double lot, already subdivided with the city, in an area with great development potential due to its strategic loc
Details for 8305 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8457336
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Springs Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Van Buren
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly gutted and fully remodeled home located in an established Tampa neighborhood.T his move in ready property features new laminate wood flooring throughout, creating a modern and co
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 537
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 943
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1934
MLS#: O6258893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Van Buren
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer can receive a 1% lenders credit toward buyer prepaids and closing costs (based on the loan amount) if buyer closes their loan with Pineapple Home Loans. Welcome to this move in ready concrete bl
Details for 8606 Semmes Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 818
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8485104
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Oak Terrace Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features high ceilings and a comfortable layout with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen offers updated cabinetry, ample counter space, and a functional layo
Details for 8316 12th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1522
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: L4960978
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming Tampa bungalow with stylish updates and strong investment potential! Whether youre a first time buyer looking for an affordable place to call home or an investor seeking your next rental prop
Details for 8303 River Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4003
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8486414
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield River Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence where distinctive architecture meets breathtaking river views. From the moment you enter, the home makes a dramatic impressi
Details for 8419 Semmes Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 884
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8496007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Oak Terrace Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 3 Bedroom 1 Bath Home VOUCHER READY. Congratulations on finding your perfect haven in one of Tampa's most vibrant neighborhoods! Your new home is more than just an address; it's a gatewa
Details for 8305 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8450019
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Springs Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Van Buren
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled Home with Fenced Yard Available Now! Welcome home to this freshly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in a convenient and established Tampa neighborhood. Step insid
Details for 8215 Klondyke Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506082
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Springs Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Middle School: Dr Carter G Woodson K
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2Bedroom/1Bathroom Apartment Close to Busch Gardens VOUCHER ACCEPTED! Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public transport
Details for 8215 Klondyke Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,299.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1430
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8483002
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Springs Addition
  5. Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
  6. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well Laid Out, Easy to Maintain 2BR/1BA Apartment with Ceramic Flooring Throughout Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public t