Searching on:
  1. School = Sunland Park Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1517 12th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2233
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26004747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Villas
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous renovated single family home | oversized lot | prime fort lauderdale location | in law suite | bright open floor plan | led recessed & custom lighting | crown molding | faux beam c
Details for 741 10th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $519,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10538005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Re Zoning opportunity! Duplex in rapidly developing area. Potentially add 3 4 additional unit. Duplex currently with two 2 bedroom, 1 bath units in rapidly developing area. Nearly quarter acre l
Details for 1530 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11156008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental featuring a fully fenced yard for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The kitchen boasts brand new stainless steel Samsung applian
Details for 1760 18th Street Nw, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1362
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26010703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent, amazing value, proud owner selling this beautiful, well kept home short distance to main roads, shopping centers, Ft Lauderdale Beach, Airport. This beautiful home has a newer roof, new ba
Details for 1036 13th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $458,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10552453
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Town Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless mid century ranch style home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! Built with solid concrete block construction, this 3BR/2BA home includes a spacious flex room ideal for a 4th bedroom, office, or
Details for 1525 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015240
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4BR/2BA home with 1,206 sq ft of living space. Move in ready with brand new kitchen featuring updated cabinets, countertops, and fixtures, plus fully remodeled bathrooms with mode
Details for 1749 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26009812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors 19 St
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: GGC Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is an excellent investment opportunity. Currently tenant occupied, it offers immediate rental income potential. The property features a spacious circular dr
Details for 1714 7th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This well maintained property offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a **201
Details for 729 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 84
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10550430
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Durrs
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BD/1BA single family home. Fully fenced yard with a spacious backyard. Perfect starter home or for investment purposes. Conveniently located near downtown Fort Lauderdale, shopping, and majo
Details for 1451 20th Court A-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2059
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Ft Lauderdale Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental featuring a bright layout and convenient in unit laundry. Centrally located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. Move in ready with quick approval