Searching on:
- School = Sunset Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4314
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004978
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015425
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26023640
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Two
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001002
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat One
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11166508
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Sunset Falls Plat 1
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024116
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: Reality Check Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015300
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Silver Lakes Phase Iii Replat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009502
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: Everglades
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022785
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Vulcan Materials Company Plat
- Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
- Middle School: Glades (Broward)
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice