Searching on:
- School = Suwannee
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6300
- Acreage: 32.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
Single Family
- Price: $999,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6300
- Acreage: 32.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
Single Family
- Price: $967,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4195
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $312.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1918
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4657407
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: BRANFORD
- Zipcode: 32008
- Subdivision: Ichetucknee River Estate
- Elementary School: Branford
- Middle School: Suwannee
- High School: Branford
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 9.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC536136
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: The Trails
- Elementary School: Suwannee
- Middle School: Suwannee
- High School: Suwannee
- Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 665
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 749
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 3.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8378561
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: 15130 104th St. Live Oak Fl320
- Elementary School: Suwannee
- Middle School: Suwannee
- High School: Suwannee
- Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $269,500.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $269,500.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available