Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32060
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18708 County Road 250, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 110.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Details for 20952 60th Terrace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $967,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4195
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC536628
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Elementary School: Branford
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Suwannee
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Details for 12456 155th Place, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5934
  9. Acreage: 10.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC536958
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 10.14 fully fenced acres, this 5,100 sq. ft. concrete block home blends modern elegance with the freedom of true country living. Thoughtfully updated and designed for both everyday comfort and
Details for 10172 98th Path 2, Live Oak, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2527
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
  1. County: Suwannee
  2. City: Live Oak
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point
  5. Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Details for 19224 209th Drive, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 9.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC536136
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: The Trails
  5. Elementary School: Suwannee
  6. Middle School: Suwannee
  7. High School: Suwannee
  8. Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience true North Florida living with this 2 bedroom, 1 bath cabin on the historic Suwannee River. Nestled on over 9 secluded acres within a gated Airpark subdivision, this property is a paradise
Details for 0 65th Drive Lot 39, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $456,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $476,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3128
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC530748
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Lake Louise Estates
  5. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC upon signing contract for construction with buyer. High end home features include craftsman trim, high en
Details for 15589 104th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 749
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1499
  9. Acreage: 28.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4935841
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Elementary School: Suwannee
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Suwannee
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**Serene Retreat with House and Barn on 28 Acres in Suwannee County, Florida** Escape to your own piece of paradise with this picturesque property nestled amidst sprawling live oaks in beautiful Su
Details for 15589 104th Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Land
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $455,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 665
  5. Acreage: 28.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4937420
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Elementary School: Suwannee
  5. Middle School: Suwannee
  6. High School: Suwannee
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 9465 169th Road, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2288
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538932
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New, Beautifully Built, Ready for You, 2026 new construction home located in Suwannee County, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and pea
Details for 0 65th Drive Lot 40, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC530744
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: LIVE OAK
  3. Zipcode: 32060
  4. Subdivision: Lake Louise Estates
  5. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove