Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagles Point
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 488
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3797
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110206
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Eagles Point Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4651463
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2837
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668895
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Villas At Eagles Point
- Building: Villas At Eagles Point
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4671700
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681273
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4684787
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM713817
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Oak Run Eagles Point
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
- County: Suwannee
- City: Live Oak
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Eagles Point
- Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8398539
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice