Searching on:
- School = Tyndall
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $637.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4080
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 775731
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Sugar Sand
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3561
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786226
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2960
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787062
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789597
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3617
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 785116
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
Land
- Price: $395,000.00
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 782843
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Mexico Beach Unit 7
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $393,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $403,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785997
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Salt Creek At Mexico Beach
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,990
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 773918
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Salt Creek At Mexico Beach
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785801
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Salt Creek At Mb Townhomes
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785798
- County: GULF
- City: Mexico Beach
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Salt Creek At Mb Townhomes
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice