Searching on:
  1. School = West Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6375 29th Street, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2213
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10546684
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Coral Villas Rev
  5. Elementary School: Coral Terrace
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single family home located at 6375 SW 29th Street in Miami, FL, built in 1954. Fully Renovated throughout. Home has New Roof as of 2023. New Water Heater as of 2024. Home can be utilized as
Details for 2441 131st Circle 2441, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021000
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
3 bed 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY, great location at this new community in Westview by Lennar in the heart of Miami, very calm community. "AMELIA" MODEL with tile floor downstairs and carpet floor upstairs.
Details for 2324 130th Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2130
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010298
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully built priced to sell 2023 single family home offering modern comfort and a rare waterfront setting. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features approximately 1,840 sq ft of well
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1286
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1373
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126050
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER !! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, gym, playground, and dog park. The
Details for 2112 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021124
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: West Little River
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry W. Mack/West Little
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the
Details for 8300 10th Street, Miami, FL 33126
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26014098
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33126
  4. Subdivision: Les Jardins Condo
  5. Elementary School: Charles R. Hadley
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Kaiser Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HAS RESERVES CAN LOW DOWN PAYMENT 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a secure gated community. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home feat
Details for 2354 125th Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1373
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012262
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2851 183  2203-05, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 73
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555364
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Port
  5. Building: Admirals Port
  6. Elementary School: Seminole (Miami
  7. Middle School: West Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: Realty Connection Of S.Fla.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic views of the Intracoastal, Ocean to the E, Williams Island and Maule lake from this Penthouse unit. Ample living space with 2100 sq ft under air, 2/2+ office. Washer/dryer inside. Security
Details for 12227 23rd Path, Miami, FL 33167
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1373
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166115
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Westview
  5. Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in a secure, gated community with resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, playground, and dog park. This