Searching on:
  1. School = West Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3836 33rd Terrace, OCALA, FL 34474
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM720133
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Villaspaddock Park
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned for traveling nurses, physicians, and healthcare professionals seeking comfort, convenience, and a
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,860
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2109
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM712483
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: ABS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF OCALA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
reduced rental rate! . This is a 3/2/2 open plan house, ready for move in. Applications on line, call office and/or agent to schedule viewing. Ask about the move in special. Credit score should be in
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM721508
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. High School: West Port
  5. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This adorable home is well maintained 2 br. 2 bath/ 2 car garage, it has an enclosed Lanai for year round enjoyment. Full Furnished. Tenant will pay Electric, Water and Cable. Hoa, LAWN MAINTENANCE
Details for 5700 45 Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM714755
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Red Hawk
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has a nice open feeling with lots of light, and it is ready for you! This 3/2 home is located in the small gated enclave of Red Hawk in Fore Ranch. It is well maintained, with screened pati
Details for 6582 81st Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1759
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716585
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: The Towns At Laurel Commons
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pearson townhome featuring 3 beds, 2.5 baths.This two story townhome has an open concept downstairs layout that includes a large open kitchen, a powder room, and spacious family room that overlooks a
Details for 3409 34th Ave Circle 3, OCALA, FL 34474
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 1,200.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387098
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  5. Middle School: Marion Virtual Franchise
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: SKYHOUSE INVESTMENTS GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable College Park community. With 1,181 sq. ft. of open concept space, this home offers a practical and invi
Details for 9853 59th Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1489
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506757
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Experience the tranquility of Cherrywood Estates, a peaceful 55+ community featuring this charming, move in ready home with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a 2 car garage. Ne
Details for 3409 34th Avenue Circle 9, OCALA, FL 34474
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM717745
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW | MOVE IN READY RENTAL IN PRIME SW OCALA LOCATION! Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home located on a quiet cul de sac in one of Southwest Ocalas most convenient and