Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32442
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6775 U.s. Hwy 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1786
  7. Acreage: 33.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 786833
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Cottondale
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The site offers excellent access and would be an ideal location for a trucking company to establish a trucking yard. The property has been cleared of most trees, leaving only a few mature ones sur
Hwy 69 Active
Details for Hwy 69  , Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Land
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $859,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 315
  5. Acreage: 18.93 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775665
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime property located on I 10 Exit 152 and Hwy 69 in Northwest Florida between Tallahassee and Pensacola, Fl. This 18.93 acre tract has visibility from Interstate 10 being located immediately on the
Details for 7849 Leatherneck Trail, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 79.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785467
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Torreya Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This nearly 80 acre tract offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience, located just minutes from the interstate at Sneads. Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting yet easily
Details for 7293 Highway 90, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1652
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 785808
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: CountryLand Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously remodeled home with a fishpond, woods, storage sheds and more is calling your name!! We can't wait for you to see the new kitchen with grant counter tops, new cabinets, flooring and
Details for 2537 El Bethel Church Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 788358
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful country home located in Grand Ridge, FL offering the perfect blend of privacy and comfort. This 2 story home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,286 sq ft of living space, all situated o
Details for 286 Cr  , Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 757
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 31.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 755692
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The sweet joy of country living on your very own 31.5 acres. It's perfect for the outdoorsman/woman. Bring your four wheelers, side by sides or dirt bikes and more. This property is already prepped wi
Details for 6920 Florida Street, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 234
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2004
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 779312
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: Grand Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. Provided by: Florida Showcase Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What an opportunity!!!!!! An Investors dream or the perfect location for your family home. Located on 4 city lots in GrandRidge, across from their new school, and with this much room, the sky is the
Details for 000 Neel Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Land
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 63
  3. Acreage: 65.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786574
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Sneads
  6. Middle School: None
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 65 + or acres is a great recreational/ hunting tract. Bring your RV & setup camp. Hunt deer, turkey & ducks. Great, quiet country living. Minutes to world class freshwater fishing on 36,000 acr
Details for 6815 Welcome Church Road, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 775623
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: Durden
  5. Elementary School: Marianna K
  6. Middle School: Marianna K
  7. High School: Marianna
  8. Provided by: 4D Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Have you been looking for a piece of land in the country to put a mobile home on and you've given up hope? Well, guess what? Someone else has already done all the work for you and the keys are ready
Details for 6582 Grande Oak Loop, Grand Ridge, FL 32442
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1013
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789693
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Grand Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 32442
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Grand Ridge
  6. Middle School: Grand Ridge
  7. High School: Sneads
  8. Provided by: 4D Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully customized 2024 built 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,013 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, tucked away on a desirable corner lot that gives the