Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34135
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 9.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385061
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
- Elementary School: Bonita Springs
- Middle School: Bonita Springs
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $744,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3059
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4671479
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
- Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $734,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690625
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,579.00
- Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5104891
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Worthington Country Club
- Elementary School: Bonita Springs
- Provided by: RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4210
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885658
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Ph 01b
- Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4210
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885658
- County: LEE
- City: Bonita Springs
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Ph 01b
- Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152998
- County: Lee
- City: Bonita Springs
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Bonita National
- Building: Bonita National
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2770
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4910735
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Villagewalkbonita Spgs Ph 01
- Elementary School: Three Oaks
- Middle School: Three Oaks
- Provided by: EASY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7523399
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Spanish Gardens
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7519358
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Paloma Grande
- Building: Paloma Grande
- Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice