Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Acreage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12895 54 Th Street N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1369
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL OR SEASONAL RENTAL:Charming furnished villa for rent in tranquil neighborhood, nestled in a serene and peaceful area called''The acreage''. Appealing to potential renters looking for a peaceful
Details for 14199 Orange Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: James D. Miller Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise with tons of space!! This brand new 1 bedroom with a possibility of 2 bedroom and 2 full baths single family home sits on over an acre of fully fenced in acreage
Details for 16355 Downers Drive 2, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1212
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11147571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, beautifully furnished efficiency in Loxahatcheeperfect for equestrian season! Like new inside with 24x24 ceramic tile, quartz kitchen counters, stainless steel appliances, and central A/C. Fe
Details for 1935 14th Street, Sanford, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1112
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6405994
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers 1,112 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout designed for everyday living. Featuring both a formal living room and a se
Details for 12094 Citrus Grove Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26014169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in sunny West Palm Beach! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful residential setting. Features You'll Love: *Sp
Details for 2519 9th Avenue W 3, Bradenton, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4692988
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Ballard
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**$500.00 move in Credit** Zero Security Deposit Option Available Experience the perfect blend of neighborhood charm and modern convenience at Rosewood Apartments. This boutique, single story garde