Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Andover A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $68,500.00
- Price sqft: $88.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023421
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $62,999.00
- Price sqft: $104.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $67,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492659
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Andover B Condo
- Building: Andover B Condo
- Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492660
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Andover A Condo
- Building: Andover A Condo
- Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11134054
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Andover Condos
- Building: Andover Condos
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500582
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Andover I Condominium
- Building: Andover I Condominium
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021942
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417