Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andover H Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 102 Andover  102, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2nd floor 1 bedroom, 1 half bath, unit has upgraded tile flooring throughout. It is priced accordingly as one of the lowest in the 55+community. It can be rented out after one year of ownership.
Details for 164 Andover G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $62,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $67,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 602
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11155987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1901 Andover Way 38, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492659
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Andover B Condo
  5. Building: Andover B Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UNFURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL, non smokers only, no pets please. This lovely 1/1.5 welcomes you with a sunny coastal feel. From the front entrance, enjoy good natural light and nice view of the water.
Details for 201 Kings Boulevard 19, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 908
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8492660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Andover A Condo
  5. Building: Andover A Condo
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
UNFURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL, non smokers only, no pets please. This lovely 1/1.5 is situated with a beautiful view of the water. The stylish front entrance is along the walkway from your assigned park
Details for 326 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26003993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to rent in this luxurious and serene 55 plus community! This one bedroom &1. 5 bathooms, fully renovated, nicely furnished for a turnkey scenerio, gorgeous tiled flooring has centr
Details for 325 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy this rental unit in this serene and luxurious 55 plus community. Great opportunity to lease this fabulous 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom , renovated and tastefully furnished unit with water v
Details for 311 Andover M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11134054
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute one bedroom first floor unit in the quiet Andover section. New floors and updated bathroom. Century Village is a 55+ community with so many activities to offer...shows, movies, clubs, pools, sec
Details for 1902 Andover Street 203, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Andover I Condominium
  5. Building: Andover I Condominium
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ANNUAL, UNFURNISHED, no pets, non smoking. Now available for rent in the highly desirable Kings Point 55+ active adult community, this freshly painted
Details for 22 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright updated 1bedroom 1. 5 baths 2nd floor corner located in century village a gated community for active adults 55+. Ceramic tile throughout updated kitchen complete with microwave, refri