Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anthony Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 111 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10538556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
  5. Provided by: Realty Hub
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning single family home 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 Full bathrooms with 2 car garage, providing great space for a large family. Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless appliance. Spacio
Details for 164 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated waterfront home located in the desirable gated community of Victoria Grove. Over 3,000 sqft of living space, this two story residence features 4 bedroo
Details for 212 Kensington Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11107509
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a gated community just off 441where convenience meets comfort! Step into a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featur
Details for 159 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11162397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated single family home located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This move in ready property features modern finishes, updated kitchen and bathrooms, spacious living areas, and a wel
Details for 112 Lancaster Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bed, 2 Bath & 2 Car Garage, Located In The Desirable Gated Community Of Victoria Groves. Features: Open Floor Plan, Large Living Areas, Volume Ceilings, & Tile Flooring In The Main Living Spaces. Ki
Details for 120 Hamilton Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a serene lake within a gated community, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is truly move in ready. Freshly painted interiors create a bright, welcoming feel, complemented by
Details for 131 Lancaster Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL lakefront home in desirable Victoria Groves! Featuring diagonal tile throughout, Cherrywood cabinetry, crown molding, Jack and Jill bathroom, spacious open floor plan, breathtaking lake view
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015696
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent service Includes XFINITY Internet, Xfinity TV and HBO, 3X1 HD TV Boxes with 150 hours of X1 Cloud DVR, XFINITY Home Alarm, 24 HR Manned Security ...Enjoy a comfortable property.
Details for 159 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained single family home located in the desirable gated community of Victoria Grove. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with high ceilings, neutral finishes
Details for 116 Hamilton Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018107
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Anthony Groves
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 116 Hamilton Terrace, a beautifully maintained lakefront home nestled within a sought after gated community in Royal Palm Beach. This inviting residence offers generous living spaces filled