Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antigua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 608, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8424685
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now being offered for the very first time! An exceptionally rare and exquisite 5 bedroom, 4 bath, corner penthouse unit is now available in the "A Bldg" of Dolphin Cay. Enjoy the luxury of wide wate
Details for 3005 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4390
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8489297
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
Details for 916 Seagrape Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8488564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in paradise!!This stunning two story waterfront home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Upon entering, your eyes are immediately drawn to the large sliding glass doors
Details for 3036 Christophers Watch Lane, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4390
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4677590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Significant Price Reduction! Rare opportunity to own a luxury WATERFRONT retreat with private dock at an exceptional new price. This home combines elegance, comfort, and direct water access to Tampa
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this brilliantly renovated corner residence in Antigua at Dolphin Cay, one of St. Petersburgs most desirable guard gated coastal communities. Perfectly position
Details for 1075 Seagrape Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Pool Home in Antigua Cove | 1075 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 | 3 Bedroom | 2.5 Bathroom | 2,571 sq ft | 2 Car Garage | Gated | Fenced Welcome to coastal luxury living in the exclusive gate
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 507, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1510
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8482559
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover breathtaking waterfront living from this elegant 5th floor residence overlooking the open waters of Boca Ciega Bay in the sought after gated co
Details for 4717 Dolphin Cay Lane S 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8466987
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  5. Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking water views of Boca Ciega Bay every day from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with an office/ bonus room located in the exclusive, guard gated community of Dolphin Cay. Wheth
Details for 1115 Seagrape Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $651,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5142292
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Light filled home on a serene conservation lot, offering soaring ceilings, walls of windows, and lush foliage views that bring the outdoors in. The open concept design is anchored by a gourmet kitche
Details for 19085 Cabernet Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687275
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering to pay 12 months of HOA along with the Annual pool maintenance fee which includes weekly water testing, filter cleaning, and pool upkeep!** This amazing 4 bedroom/ 3 bath home is red