Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antigua Village I E Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2403 Antigua Circle M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning! Completely renovated ground floor condo located in desirable Wynmoor village. This spacious unit features elegant porcelain floors throughout. Motorized window treatments. Open concept kitch
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit, fully furnished, with a patio enclosure and a private door for an easy stroll to the village pool. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen, refreshed ceilings, and all tile floor
Details for 2502 Antigua Terrace G1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I D Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Antigua Village at Wynmoor, one of Coconut Creek's premier 55+ active adult communities. This beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect ble
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace B3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2505 Antigua Terrace E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I A Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
his beautifully renovated apartment in Wymore at Coconut Creek offers a bright, open floor plan featuring a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and contemporary finishes. The spacious inter
Details for 2402 Antigua Circle D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE this beautiful first floor unit in Antigua Village in 55+ Wynmoor. Nicely partially furnished. wood laminate & tile flooring , kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counters. Enj
Details for 2501 Antigua Terrace D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I E Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled rental first floor, move in ready beautiful water view 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo in wynmoor golf village. Resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a perfect blen
Details for 2505 Antigua Terrace D-4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10549783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village I A Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom, In over 55 Gated Community "WYNMOOR" on Lyons Road. 24x7 Security, Located on the 4th floor, Elevator, Central A/C Heat, Free cable/internet, One assigned parking
Details for 2401 Antigua Circle J3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022034
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii A Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 1bedroom/1. 5 bath available for yearly rental. Freshly painted/ clean and spacious condo with a beautiful view of the pool/garden from the screened balcony. Brand new stainless steel ap
Details for 2404 Antigua Circle J4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
  5. Building: Antigua Village Ii D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Standard Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unfurnished condo located in the highly desirable Wynmoor community. This bright unit offers a functional layout, ample storage, and a private screened