Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arrowtree Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10925 Arrowtree Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5928
  8. Acreage: 5.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400160
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve Ph I Sub
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Cedar Island Estate at Arrowtree Reserve, a truly rare offering where the absolute privacy of a secluded island setting meets a privately gated equestrian property. Situated at the term
Details for 10107 Tween Waters Street, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4209
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110610
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve Ph Ii Sub
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional single story estate blends luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design across every detail. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 well appointed bathrooms, the home offers both privacy and f
Details for 21328 Marsh View Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 2.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5111667
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Privacy and comfort come together beautifully in this custom built home on 2.72 open acres in sought after Arrowtree Reserve. Surrounded by mature trees and wide open space, this property offers the p
Details for 10740 Arrowtree Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4202
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398186
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained and move in ready estate in the highly sought after community of arrowtree reserve. The p
Details for 21312 Marsh View Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4935
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5099002
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arrowtree Reserve Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Peaceful, Private Perfect! This spacious 5 Bedroom, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, Pool home is located in the quiet neighborhood of Arrowtree Reserve. The 1.15 acre corner lot has mature landscaping wi