Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,004,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,059,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10540408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,147.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,147
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre
Details for 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $851,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539458
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13473 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country
Details for 13729 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014802
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio II at 13729 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Coun
Details for 13881 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $909,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13777 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $774,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3247
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014870
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Letizia at 13777 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Countr
Details for 13072 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $755,383
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546458
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Pond View | Golf Course Community. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Farnese at 13072 SW Shinnecock D