Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azalea Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1103 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4682
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4670558
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Grass and Irrigation system, Completely Remodeled Gem Tucked away in the highly sought after Azalea Park community of Northwest Bradenton, this beautifully reimagined home offers the perfect
Details for 916 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $704,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3292
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687744
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 916 87th Street NW, a truly special 4 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away in the heart of the highly sought after Palma Sola area of Northwest Bradenton. Located in the charming Azalea Park co
Details for 1106 87th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3577
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683882
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3BR/3BA pool home in highly sought after Azalea Park, a friendly and wonderfully walkable neighborhood known for its charm and convenien
Details for 38 Alder Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,997
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1746
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6377013
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK IN THE MARKET. FULLY RENOVATED property located in a highly sought after, high demand rental area of Orlando. The home features 5 bedrooms and 4 b
Details for 6603 Cocos Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $393,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2237
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6384499
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 15
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home at 6603 Cocos Drive! This charming property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The house has been completely remodeled from top to bottom with an exquisite m
Details for 630 Forsyth Road, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1969
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6383452
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA!! Move in ready home on OVERSIZED 1/3 acre lot. Well maintained with new paint throughout the entire interior (2026) and exterior (2025). New roof 2024, A/C 2025, new electrical panel (2025).
Details for 7308 Hager Way, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1544
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6331547
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME NEW ROOF (2023) with NO HOA. Close to Major highways, and shopping. Potential in a high demand area. Whether you are an investor or looking to live this property is full of potential. The
Details for 5925 Dahlia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1566
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5130383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 06
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Listing Spacious 4 Bed, 2 Bath Single Family Home in Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family r
Details for 6146 Dahlia Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,997
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1412
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6386131
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Azalea Park community of Orlando. This move in ready property offers comfort, style, and a convenient central lo
Details for 14 Japonica Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2144
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6406042
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 14
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the heart of East Orlando, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a private mother in law suite offers the perfect blend