Searching on:
  1. School = Chickasaw Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6036 Amberly Court T23, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1154
  7. Acreage: 3.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5144445
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
  5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained townhome style condominium located in a convenient East Orlando location near shopping, dining, major roadways, and Orlando International Airport. This cozy yet spacious two story town
Details for 6008 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 552
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6254963
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Bridgewater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment opportunity . This 2nd floor condo has beautiful wood flooring in the living room and bedrooms,porcelain tile in the kitchen and bath, Enjoy a cup of your favorite drink on the covere
Details for 6008 Amberly Avenue F63, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1034
  7. Acreage: 3.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
  5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this condominium in the established Villa Marquis community in Orlando. This comfortable unit features a bright and functional layout with a spacious living area, a well appointed kitchen,
Details for 1905 Caralee Boulevard 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $98,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 638
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R4910737
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Villa Del Sol Condo
  5. Building: Villa Del Sol Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: PREMIER ESTATE AGENCY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity. Located in the middle of the hustle and bustle close to downtown and the airport with tons of walkable restaurants, shopping and entertainment. Comfy 1 bed 1 bath un
Details for 720 Faber Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 996
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6370404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 23
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and enlightening, 3 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom along with a large fenced backyard available for rent. The large utility room comes with a washer/dryer hook up & extra storage space. Nearby by
Details for 1817 Townhall Lane 1817, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1294
  8. Acreage: 8.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5148889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome located in the established Liberty Square community of Engelwood Park! Offering a functional two story layout, this home features a convenient f
Details for 1716 Lafayette Ct  1716, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $1,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1294
  8. Acreage: 8.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6403170
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Square Condo
  5. Building: Liberty Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Apply now and receive 15% off your first months rent when your lease is approved on or before May 20, 2026, dont miss this limited time opportunity! Welcome to this charming apartment nestled in a hig
Details for 1701 Shady Ridge Court 247, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,680
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6350005
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 13
  5. Building: Hidden Creek Condo Ph 13
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 1104 square foot 2 story condo home has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home is located conveniently off of Curry Ford on the east side of Orlando, Florida 32807.