Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Square Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10030 Us Highway 301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Land Condo
  5. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This office/medical office building pad represents the final remaining vacant parcel within Village Square Office Park, located on US 301 in Parrish, Florida. Positioned on a highly visible corner lot
Listing Details for 7541 16th Street 1411, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1275
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath end unit located on a quiet street in a well maintained community. This home features the largest floor plan in the community, offering an open living and dining area that flows
Details for 7541 16th Street Nw 1105, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017638
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Realtor Near Me LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo located in a quiet, well maintained community in the heart of Plantation. This spacious two story unit offers a comfortable and functi
Details for 7541 16th Street 1211, Plantation, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010669
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 3 BEDROOM ! 2nd floor unit. Located at the end of a private street. Very quiet and peaceful area. Very nicely updated throughout. New floors ! Updated kitchen and bathroom. The BIGGES
Details for 6003 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 711
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1467
  9. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6209846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Cash offers preferred. Welcome to your stunning newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the perfect Orlando location. This corner unit spacious residence is the la
Details for 5967 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5129662
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeling condo includes features updates: New tankless water heater, granite countertop, plumbing, floors, kitchen, and bathrooms. Close to public transportation, shopping centers, schools
Details for 5930 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Townhome
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6368821
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Remodeled Condo Move In Ready & Investor Friendly! Discover a beautifully updated condo that checks every boxwhether you're searching for a perfect primary home or a strong investment
Details for 6008 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 552
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6254963
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
  7. Middle School: Bridgewater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment opportunity . This 2nd floor condo has beautiful wood flooring in the living room and bedrooms,porcelain tile in the kitchen and bath, Enjoy a cup of your favorite drink on the covere
Details for 5951 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 446
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 865
  7. Acreage: 9.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6282626
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Back to the Market .Great Investment opportunity . Tenant occupied. This condo is in great condition and at an excellent location close to 408, downtown, airport, beaches, and theme parks! This 2nd fl
Details for 6034 Village Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1022
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6338719
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2bath condo in the desirable Village Square complex (Lake Frederica neighborhood)! Featuring a generous 1,022 sq. ft. layout, this tastefully maintained ground floor unit offers co