Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Barclay Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 526
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11041446
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11142444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $627,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11123214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Barclay Condo
- Building: Barclay Condo
- Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 07/08/25
- Days On Market: 468
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6275545
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condo
- Building: Barclay Place A Condo
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403100
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
Condominium
- Price: $323,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1234
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6388569
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condo
- Building: Barclay Place A Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404818
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condominium
- Building: Barclay Place A Condominium
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice