Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Barclay%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 504, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous (south facing) Ocean views welcome you from every room in this 2 BR, 2BA spacious condo located in the sought after Barclay. No detail was spared in this fully renovated modern oasis with h
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 410, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very spacious 2 Bed / 2 Bath residence offering 1,650 sq. ft. of living space, plus an oversized wraparound balcony with beautiful South East Ocean and Pool Views, and breathtaking Sunsets to the west
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 418, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 526
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1402
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11041446
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated seasonal unit. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and enjoy a luxurious lifestyle with access to top tier amenities, including
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 327, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11142444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Barclay Condominium #327. This spacious 2BR/2BA residence offers over 1,400 sq ft of living space. The expansive balcony is ideal for indoor outdoor living and entertaining, featuring a
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 515, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $597,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $627,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11123214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Imagine sipping your morning coffee on a spacious balcony, listening to the gentle trickle of a fountain. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo turns that dream into your every
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 316, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Condo
  6. Provided by: Palm Beach Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience this beautifully renovated turn key residence, designed with modern finishes and impeccable attention to details. Just steps from the pool and the beach, this unit features a amazing open c
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  302, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1358
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159092
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A
  5. Building: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pictures does not do this beautiful gem justice! This must see beautifully remodeled 2/2 3rd floor condo at The Barclay,offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beauty of Hutch
Details for 110 Becket Lane, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6275545
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**SELLER OFFERING CONCESSION TO BUYER AT CLOSING TO COVER A 2/1 INTEREST RATE BUY DOWN.** This beautifully updated townhouse style condo home is a must see, located along the highly desired Markham Wo
Details for 1570 Farrindon Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1554
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403100
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Place A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Heathrow
  7. Middle School: Markham Woods
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fresh updates, flexible living space, and a prime gated community setting. This end unit townhouse style condo in Barclay Place at Heathrow offers a spacious layout with two primary suites, a versatil
Details for 1432 Farrindon Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Condominium
  1. Price: $323,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $328,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1234
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6388569
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Place A Condo
  5. Building: Barclay Place A Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible remodel! Welcome to 1432 farringdon court, a stunningly reimagined and remodeled residence in the beautiful, 24 hour gated barclay condominium community of heathrow. This move in ready home