Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vista Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 270 Bella Vista Court N 70, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Owner just updated unit including 48'' white tile floors in living area. New carpeting in bedrooms King beds in both bedrooms. All new hurricane impact windows plus roll out awning on upper deck.Walk
Details for 820 Bella Vista Court S 20, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available off Season 5/1/26 11/30/26 $3200 Dec Apr are Season@ $6000 This Coastal community has all the bells! Steps down to Carlin Park,with 1 mile Hieart Trail, tennis/pickle Ball courts. T
Details for 470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista On The Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available as of AUG 11, 2026. WEEKLY OR MONTHLY BEACH ACCESS RENTAL! $250/night or $3500/month off season multiple months or $10k/mo next Season... 3 Bedroom Extremely Upgraded and very nicely furnis
Details for 445 Fountainhead Circle 164, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 967
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6402624
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: FL PRO BROKERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit available to rent today. Recently updated with easy access to major roads and area attractions. Near The Loop! Beautiful complex with many amenities including pool, tennis,
Details for 437 Fountainhead Circle 182, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 967
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145549
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista Condo
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed / 2 Bath Townhome Style Apartment for Rent Centrally Located in Kissimmee. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome style apartment located in a gated community in
Details for 441 Fountainhead Circle 174, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 932
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397748
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista A Condo
  5. Building: Bella Vista A Condo
  6. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience. Featuring an open concept layout, this home is filled with natural light. The spacious living area seamlessl