Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleair Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 220 Gulf Boulevard 8, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $22,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12003
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8474498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set behind private gates along the shimmering Gulf of Mexico, this extraordinary Belleair Beach estate is coastal living at its most refined. Spanning three elegant levels and serviced by a private el
Details for 1300 Gulf Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4289
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8441750
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Gulf Front Gated Retreat | Belleair Shore, FL. Discover the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath single family residence perfectly positioned along the Gulf o
Details for 108 8th Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/28/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1743
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: U8192021
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 month minimum. NO PETS PERMITTED. This beautiful single family home on a quiet street is just steps away from Gulf Blvd. and a short walk to the pristine sandy beach. This is a 3BR/2BA home that has
Details for 3100 Gulf Boulevard 221, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1065
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8385596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: PROVIDENCE TEAM REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AMAZING VIEWS in this two bedroom two bath condo that overlooks the bluest Gulf waters. Just pack your bags and enjoy this fully furnished and recently remodeled end unit. Walk the beautiful sandy b
Details for 2504 Hibiscus Drive, Belleair Beach, FL 33786
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550409
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Belleair Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Provided by: Home Wise Realty Group, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
TEXT/CALL JEN GRASSO for all ?. SEE Agent Ph 2:. Just a stones throw from the resident only Belleair Beach! Live like you are on vacation every day in this lovely home located steps from Belleair beac
Details for 106 15th Street, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1429
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8507266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: BUFFINGTON PROP MGMT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This fantastic 3/2 single family home is located just 2 blocks from Belleair Beach access point that is only available for Belleair Beach residents. Walk into a bright open home with terrazzo floors a
Details for 120 Causeway Boulevard, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 08/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 630
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: U8254227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL LEASE LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Belleair Beach 2 3 bedroom/ 2 bath/ 2 car garage. Completely updated after the storm. All new appliances, new cabinets, granite counters. Beautiful remo
Details for 3100 Gulf Boulevard 334, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1065
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8479265
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33786
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Belleair Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: PAPPAS REALTY & MANAGEMENT CO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished beachfront condo on Belleair Beach. Third floor open concept design with Primary en suite bedroom, guest room, laundry and covered parking. Watch