Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belmont Ryals Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36027 Deer Creek Drive 201, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1169
  9. Acreage: 10.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8471326
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a fresh chapter of elevated living, where comfort meets convenience, and style seamlessly blends with serenity. Let me introduce you to a home that isn't just a space, but a lifestyle choic
Details for 36106 Lake Chase Boulevard 201, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1345
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491689
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,325 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Belmont at Ryals Chase Condo community. Recently updated w
Details for 36243 Lake Chase Boulevard 203, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 1 Unit 203, 2nd floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1775/month. 1st month's rent of $1775 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2775. No pet
Details for 36243 Lake Chase Boulevard 203, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506943
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5914 Willow Ridge Drive 101, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 987
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507595
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 4 Unit 101, 1st floor condo, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom. 12 month lease at $1500/month. 1st month's rent of $1500 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2500. No pets,
Details for 36009 Deer Creek Drive 104, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1029
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  7. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  8. High School: Zephryhills
  9. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Building 19 Unit 104, 1st floor condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1500/month. 1st month's rent of $1500 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2500. No pe
Details for 36015 Deer Creek Drive 202, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1137
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8493985
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont At Ryals Chase A Condo
  5. Building: Belmont At Ryals Chase A Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Building 20 Unit 204, 2nd floor condo, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 12 month lease at $1450/month. 1st month's rent of $1450 + security deposit of $1000 due upon signing of lease for total of $2450. No pe
Details for 36101 Deer Creek Drive 202, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 10.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503331
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Ryals Chase
  5. Building: Belmont Ryals Chase
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
JULY RENT SPECIAL RATE! As you enter through this condo, you will be taking stairs up to the main living space offering an open floor plan with volume ceilings. The two bedrooms are spacious and each