Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Square Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1289 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26005812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home completely renovated in highly desirable Boca Raton Square. This thoughtfully redesigned residence features porcelain tile flooring throughout, a beautifully update
Details for 1380 1st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26004535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 18
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Casa Bella Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home with A schools. This house has designer kitchen with all brand new Dacor Appliances, extra large island. Brand new turf in the backyard, pool was remarcited in
Details for 1387 12th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 15
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF being installed! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence situated on a premium 10,176 sqft lot in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted neighborhoods. This home features a desirable o
Details for 1098 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,019,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2832
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26002668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in the highly sought after Boca Raton Square in prime East Boca Raton. This property features all hurricane impact windows and doors, providing both peace of mind a
Details for 400 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing 4 bed 2 bath with pool. Come to see this stunning house featuring hurricane impact windows and doors, Quartz counter top, brand new appliances, porcelain tiles. Enjoy the outdoor with a newly
Details for 1720 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 19
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets upside in the heart of Boca Raton. Situated on an oversized 0.34 acre lot, this property offers the kind of space, flexibility, and potential that's getting harder to find.The home f
Details for 1231 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $793,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11166257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Premier Listings
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
In the heart of East Boca's sought after Boca Square, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on one of the largest lots in a quiet, pet friendly neighborhood. Just a short 5 minute walk to the hig
Details for 1167 13th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, pool home in boca square. This corner home sits on a 10,000 plus square foot lot with a privacy fence surrounding the pool. The kitchen has been upgraded wi
Details for 924 11th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26005926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright & spacious home in the heart of east boca! Fully remodeled w/ all impact windows & doors! This 3 /2 pool home features an oversized yard w/ a new custom swimming pool w/ large sunshelf. Led col
Details for 400 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice