Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brack Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1966 Columbus Path, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3635
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401210
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the stunning Alexandria planour only two story design featuring a luxurious first floor Primary Suiteperfectly crafted for modern living! This open concept home offers 5
Details for 1989 Columbus Path, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398046
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover our only Quick delivery Magnolia plan perfectly situated on an oversized homesite! This beautifully crafted home is highlighted by impressive 9'4" first floor ceilings and
Details for 1959 Columbus Path, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $511,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $513,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401930
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This open concept home is our only Move In Ready Meadowood plan backing to stunning Pond and conservation views! This exceptional home features 3 Bedrooms, 2 full Baths, a versatile Flex/Study space,
Details for 1896 Horsetail Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $506,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385976
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin builds new construction homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally locate
Details for 1883 Horsetail Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $506,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $501,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6379253
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1876 Columbus Path, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396717
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This open concept Meadowood plan is our only Move In Ready 1 story home featuring 4 Bedrooms, 3 full Baths, and a versatile Office conveniently located near the front entrance. Stylish Tile flooring e
Details for 1868 Lattice Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $493,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388717
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the only quick delivery Miles plan with a desirable side entry garage, perfectly positioned on a large corner homesite. This thoughtfully designed home showcases soaring
Details for 1814 Lattice Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403114
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait and step into brand new construction this 2025 built home in the brack ranch community of st. Cloud is ready right now, set on a premium pond view lot with peaceful wooded, water and gr
Details for 1943 Horsetail Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381063
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin is building new homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally located, halfw
Details for 1889 Horsetail Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $453,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1589
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389569
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Brack Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice