Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Braden Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4034 Goldheart Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4682113
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Branden Pointe a newer townhome community offering modern living with exceptional convenience. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Vale model sits on a desirable corner lot and
Details for 4015 Blue Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395074
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers are offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs! Welcome to Braden Pointe, where newer construction, a thoughtful layout, and everyday convenience come together in this beautifully maintaine
Details for 4102 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690814
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 b
Details for 4106 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691195
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4110 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691236
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4114 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4118 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691241
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4122 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691245
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4126 Miller Pointe Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691246
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4108 Red Banks Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689118
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This townhome