Searching on:
  1. School = Braden River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $944.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7362
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4680175
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Revised
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11003
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4665937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Clubkn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Details for 540 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6577
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4674410
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If life on the water calls to you, this is where your story begins. With 103 feet of saltwater canal frontage, this Harbour Walk home was made for those who feel most at peace with a line in the wa
Details for 7214 Marlow Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4375
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4679565
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary, fully remodeledm MAINTANANCE FREE, residence in the sought after, gated community of University Park Country Cluban enclave celebrated for its lush landscapes, championshi
Details for 4007 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 9.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692049
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Elwood Park Ctd
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Braden River
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5 acres in a prime Bradenton location on 45th St E, just moments from 44th Ave E and Lockwood Ridge Rd. Zoned Agriculture and free of HOA restrictions, this property o
Details for 6922 Stanhope Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4684898
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6922 Stanhope Place, an elegant residence tucked within the gates of the celebrated University Park Country Clubone of the areas most sought after golf course communities.This beautifully m
Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5939
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk At The Inlets
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
Details for 3705 62nd Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4784
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688405
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden Oaks
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Centrally located yet secluded under a canopy of one hundred year old oak trees, this exceptional Bradenton estate offers a rare nature lovers sanctuary where serenity and convenience exist in perfect
Details for 4111 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4676703
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Opportunity on the Manatee River Hawk Island, Bradenton Presenting one of the most extraordinary waterfront homesites available on the Manatee River. Set within the gated peninsula
Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5943
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase I
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov