Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Breckenridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17933 Patterson Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8276
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4683193
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lake Breckenridge
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite lakefront estate masterfully blends elegant living with the tranquility of nature. Spanning almost three acres, with over 200 feet of pristine Lake Breckenridge frontage, the property o
Details for 1293 Prince Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6352408
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge Heights
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1293 Prince Court, a beautifully renovated residence located in one of Lake Marys most scenic established neighborhoods. Mature trees, lakes, and winding streets surround this property, whi
Details for 964 Galway Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4098
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6376744
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge Ph 01 N
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**One or more photos is virtually staged** PRICE IMPROVED BEST VALUE 6 BEDROOM HOME IN APOPKA 6 Bedrooms | 4,100+ Sq Ft | Fully Paid Solar | No Rear Neighbors | Gated Community Welcome to one of th
Details for 891 Cavan Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6370833
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge Ph 01 N
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home residence in a highly sough after neighborhood of " Breckenridge" in the heart of Apopka. Step to the open foyer with valued celling, the property features a open floor plan with a livi
Details for 5670 Breckenridge Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1973
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389334
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home located in the Orlando area, offering the perfect blend of modern updates, comfort, and functionality. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property has been
Details for 3304 Jon Jon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1874
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6362769
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge
  5. Elementary School: Three Points Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring an inviting and cozy open layout and a long list of thoughtful upgrades. The
Details for 5154 Breckenridge Place 45, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $172,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001902
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge A Condo
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is recently remodeled and well maintained, two story townhouse in highly desirable location in West Palm Beach.
Details for 3261 Bo Jeremy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2004
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6402970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge
  5. Elementary School: Three Points Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in East Orlando! This property features high ceilings and an open concept layout, with the primary bedroom situated on one side of the home and gue
Details for 5154 Breckenridge Place 47, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT :This well maintained, two story townhouse offers a highly desirable location in West Palm Beach. The unit features generous living space, a private garden patio, in unit washer and dryer, an
Details for 5153 Breckenridge Place 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 963
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Breckenridge A Condo
  5. Building: Breckenridge A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hope
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available Move in May 1st, 2026. No HOA application. Measurements are approx. Required at move in $1,900 first month plus $3,800 Security, no last month rent collected upfront, $300 Non Refundable Pet