Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bronsons Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2560 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,915.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,915
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 60s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Its what you have been waiting for, the Estero. This exquisite home emphasizes elegance and ease of living. Heading down the foyer there is a formal dining room that compliments a
Details for 2563 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,510.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2423
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405790
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 32s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new Rainier two story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable
Details for 2491 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,064
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2423
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 32s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new Rainier two story home design combines comfort and elegance. It features a large first floor foyer and family room right inside the entry, plus a dining room for memorable meals, a kitchen fo
Details for 2144 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,981.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,981
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6368676
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 25 Th
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the light & bright Landcaster! This elegant townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms with a two car rear load garage. The fron
Details for 2372 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2015
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6343228
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 25 Th
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Refresh your lifestyle with the Wilshire! This magnificent townhome covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and one half bathrooms and a two car rear load garage. Front
Details for 2485 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,780
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2423
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6386438
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge 32s
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained corner home offering modern design, added privacy, and abundant natural light. This spacious property features a thoughtfully des
Details for 1940 Rider Rain Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3680
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5145753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Ridge
  5. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this new beautiful new single family homes at the Bronsons Ridge masterplan community. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home boast a nice open floorplan perfect for entertaining or relaxing with