Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrollwood Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5721 Carrollwood Meadows Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3920
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8466371
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity In Tampa, a spectacular neighborhood . This completely renovated property features a new roof, air conditioning, and water heater , new windows and flooring, remodeled and updat
Details for 5218 Headland Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8418038
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Nestled in a highly desirable Tampa neighborhood, this two story residence boasts an op
Details for 5205 Ripple Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2078
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8478715
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows Un Ii Sec
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS SPECTACULAR POOL HOME*** This home represents the epitome of Florida lifestyle living with an open floor plan that leads to a screened lanai in a tropical backyard paradise
Details for 5716 Ridgestone Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1873
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8495338
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS MOTIVATED, NEW PRICE TO SELL FAST, THIS HOME JUST BECAME AN EVEN BETTER DEAL!!!! Welcome to 5716 Ridgestone Dr, a beautifully upgraded home offering exceptional value in one of Tampas most des
Details for 14003 Basin Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the established Carrollwood Meadows community, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that defines "turn key" living. Offering an ideal blend of suburban
Details for 13929 Pathfinder Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1620
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8483310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage in desirable Carrollwood Meadows. The home features a huge fenced backyard and large screened in porch, perfect for relaxing or entertain
Details for 5106 Chatsworth Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33625
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Meadows
  5. Provided by: NESTKEY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after community of Carrollwood Meadows! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida livin