Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Castellina
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164724
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26021340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,060,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26021711
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Castellina
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1