Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration South Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 815 Spring Park Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5516
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383784
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Stunning corner lot home in Celebration, the charming town built by Disney, featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a fully equipped garage apartment. This beautifully appointed reside
Details for 1110 Rush Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4367
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this rare David Weekley Richmond Model home located in the picturesque town of Celebration, Florida. This spacious home welcomes you onto a cha
Details for 1101 Banks Rose Court, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3669
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5137208
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautifully maintained family home, This Grady Craftsman by David Weekley Homes nestled on a quiet cul de sac in Celebrations sought after South Village. Offering a perfect blend of charm, comfort
Details for 907 Pawstand Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2911
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149179
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two story single family home with 3 bedrooms +2.5 bathrooms +flex room (dining room) +bonus room +2 car garage +front& back porch on corner lot in the beloved town of Celebration, FL. Crown molding an
Details for 1616 Resolute Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3420
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4681543
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING! 3 EN SUITE BEDROOMS | 4 BATHS (3Full/1Half)** Stunning, Meticulously Maintained, David Weekley Catalina Coastal, Standalone Townhome ideally situated on palm lined Celebrat
Details for 906 Pawstand Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1953
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149440
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Single Level 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home with fenced in yard. Large Mater suite with Tile flooring and updated Bathroom with walk in shower, and custom walk in closet. Formal Dinning room that
Details for 1432 Resolute Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149625
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bathroom Townhome with 2 Car Garage in Spring Lake of Celebration. Large first floor features an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout and gorgeous kitchen with granite countertop
Details for 1128 Rush Street B, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5149176
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom 1 Bath Garage apartment with attached 1 car garage. Electric and Water included in the rent. Luxury vinyl flooring thought. Vaulted ceilings with resets lighting. Large windows let tons of n
Details for 947 Spring Park Loop Apt B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6332031
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration South Village
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the picturesque community of Celebration, FL. This property features a spacious open floor plan, a modern kitchen with appliances (cooker, refrigera