Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12611 30th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4280
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4679137
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated Chelsea Oaks community, the Nassau floorplan by Medallion Home has been thoughtfully transformed into a residence that blends smart design, timeless finishes, and exceptional peac
Details for 12323 30th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2206
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401884
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home offering a spacious and functional layout in a well established Parrish community. The interior features
Details for 2915 126th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2158
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8448340
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, well maintained 3 bedroom split floorplan home on a large lot in a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after gated community of Chelsea Oaks. Built by Medallion Homes, this spacious home
Details for 3019 124th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1836
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8477482
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph Ii Iii
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: M SIX REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in sought after Chelsea Oaks! This beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den/office with custom built ins and a bright open split floor plan. F
Details for 2219 Merry Rd, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $351,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6351999
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Chelsea Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WelcomeBienvenido to this lovely home in Tavares with a NEW ROOF!.Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this charming property invites you to enjoy your morning coffee on the front porch or unwind in the
Details for 2269 Bracknell Forest Trail, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2404
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6291899
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Chelsea Oaks South
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome Home! This lovely 4bd 2ba home with an open floor plan, nice kitchen with great counter space, perfect for entertaining. Nice wood tile in the kitchen and open space.
Details for 2659 Rotherham Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2021
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8500620
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Chelsea Oaks South
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this move in ready 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Tavares! Built in 2017, this home offers like new construction with new quartz countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and fresh paint thro
Details for 4229 Barnsley Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5100743
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks South
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene oasis! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a highly sought after split plan layout and boasts vaulted ceilings throughout. The heart of the home is the
Details for 2322 Bexley Drive, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2140
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5108956
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks South
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the heart of Tavares! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with Bonus Room features a desirable split bedroom floor plan, providing privacy for family or guests while keeping the main
Details for 2440 Bracknell Forest Trail, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $291,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401822
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Tavares Chelsea Oaks South
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss 2440 Bracknell Forest Trl, a residence featuring recent updates with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The primary bedroom includes a spacious walk in closet. An inviti