Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cherrywood Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6086 98th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2238
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM719958
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in a welcoming 55+ community in Ocala, FL. Featuring 1,320 sq ft of well designed space, recent updates include a
Details for 9840 63 Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722197
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates Phase 7
  5. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention all Home Buyers looking for a house deal that will allow you to customize this BLUEJAY model home featuring 2 BR 2 BA, open floorplan, inside Laundry room (Washer/Dryer Included), enclosed F
Details for 10350 62nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6384463
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and beautifully refreshed, this inviting home blends modern style with everyday comfort. A soft, neutral designer palette creates a light
Details for 10202 61st Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM721722
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, highly upgraded home in Cherrywood Estates Ideal for 55+ Living! This stunning two bedroom, two bathroom home features huge upgrades you rarely see in rental properties such as granite coun
Details for 9853 59th Circle, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1489
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506757
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Experience the tranquility of Cherrywood Estates, a peaceful 55+ community featuring this charming, move in ready home with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a 2 car garage. Ne