Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Citra
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3730
- Acreage: 10.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724621
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1615
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM718593
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Highlands
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6398726
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $272,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5109315
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Highlands
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711812
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $241,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4675861
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Acres
- Elementary School: Marion Oaks
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: VILLA & COMPANY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5108184
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $209,999.00
- Price sqft: $155.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM717259
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Highlands
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM717262
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5148572
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Citra Hlnds
- Elementary School: Sparr
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
- 1