Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32113
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,597.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 132.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM723102
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Non Subdivided
  5. Elementary School: Sparr
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
Details for Us Hwy 301 Tbd, CITRA, FL 32113
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  3. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 409
  5. Acreage: 18.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366581
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Provided by: EXIT ELITE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 18 Acres for this excellent commercial opportunity, offering almost 900 ft of frontage directly on US Hwy 301 in North east Ocala. This vacant land offers mixes use Zoning, which includes B 4 and
Details for 15995 10th Circle, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3694
  8. Acreage: 10.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5107400
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Paddocksmillwood
  5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream equestrian estate in Citra, Florida! Located within the highly sought after equestrian community of Paddocks of Millwood, this exceptional horse farm is thoughtfully designed for
Details for 12230 Us Highway 441, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7535
  10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6368543
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Non Sub Acerage
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible, private gated hilltop oasis on 2+ acres fenced with screened in saltwater pebble tech pool with 4 fountains overlooking horse pasture. Pool has custom pavers surrounding. Solar power for
Details for 1150 155 Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Land
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 11.96 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721116
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Bellemont Farms
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly 12 acres in this reputable equestrian community of Bellemont Farms. Ideally situated next to a large racetrack, this prime vacant parcel offers the perfect se
Details for 000 27th Avenue, CITRA, FL 32113
Land
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 19.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723986
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Middle School: North Marion
  5. High School: North Marion
  6. Provided by: CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
19 Acres of Vacant Land Partially Cleared, Great for Building your Dream Farm Just North of Ocala. Discover the perfect opportunity to own 19 Acres of beautiful, partially cleared land just north
Details for 6965 137th Place, CITRA, FL 32113
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5220
  10. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721384
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: Black Sink Campsites
  5. Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 8 beautiful acres, this unique property offers a rare combination of space, versatility, and income potential. The estate features two separate residences, making it ideal for multi family livi
Details for 6800 175th St. Road, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1451
  8. Acreage: 14.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722444
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Provided by: R N B REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and rural charm with this beautiful 14 acre property located in Citra. Zoned A 1, this versatile land offers endless possibilitieswhether you're looking
Details for 17249 9th Avenue, CITRA, FL 32113
Land
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $690,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 304
  5. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM705338
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Provided by: HORSE GATE REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A1 beautiful peaceful mostly pasture land presently used for cattle. 30 of a 46 acre parcel being offered at 20,000. an acre
Details for 1655 Highway 329, CITRA, FL 32113
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2553
  10. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM706406
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! A beautiful barndominium sitting on 3. 05 acres centrally located between ocala and gainesville! This is definitely a one of a kind property! The home consists of 3 bedrooms and 2.