Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Collier City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2321 3rd Street 2321, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2466
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED Built in 2020, this Pompano Beach home sits on a rare 10,302 sq ft lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a fully separate efficiencyideal for rental income or guests. Features
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space. Built in 2007, this property features a functional layout with generous room sizes. Enjoy a private fe
Details for 2710 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1830
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016081
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Offering flexibility, comfort and modern. close to shopping, dining, schools and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a MOV
Details for 2261 2nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bldg sqft: 989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000958
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
POMPANO BEACH IS THRIVINGinvest where the growth is happening! Income producing duplex on nearly a 0.25 acre lot zoned RM 12 (Multi Family). Both units are rented, creating immediate cash flow for inv
Details for 2200 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $416,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home located in a centrally located neighborhood with no hoa. Property has excellent potential and is a great investment purchase. The home features a huge living room, separate dining ar
Details for 2811 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City Add
  5. Provided by: LXRE INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled 3 bed 2 bath New kitchen and baths completely updated throughout. Tenant occupied do not disturb.
Details for 2360 Nw 2nd Street Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11158777
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City 31 1 B Lot 204
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for an investor seeking a turnkey rental with immediate cash flow. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Pompano Beach, near I 95 and major shoppin
Details for 2625 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017997
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Pompano Beach offering a modern, clean layout. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, updated kitchen with light cabine
Details for 2710 5th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10550206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2241 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020627
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Collier City
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice