Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001152
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Village Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4687294
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Country Village Sec 14 Condo
- Building: Country Village Sec 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4688487
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $208,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1119
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4668108
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Country Village Condo
- Building: Country Village Condo
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $173,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 316
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4935318
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Condo
- Building: Country Club Village Condo
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $87.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4936058
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Condo
- Building: Country Club Village Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $90.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8458151
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Country Club Village Condomini
- Building: Country Club Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
- Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014035
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Village Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014111
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Village Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1