Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Countryside Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021464
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Countryside Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $20.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 12197
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8433893
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM724430
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM720791
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Elementary School: Ocala Springs
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: LANGAN REALTY CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM722741
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Elementary School: Ocala Springs
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722456
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Elementary School: Ocala Springs
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6394647
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Elementary School: Ocala Springs
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2020
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM723661
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34479
- Subdivision: Countryside Estate
- Elementary School: Ocala Springs
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $141,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8472431
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Countryside Estates Roc Inc
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $45,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723333
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Hills Countryside Estates
- Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1