Searching on:
  1. School = Vanguard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 21st Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Acreage: 13.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721652
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Elementary School: College Park
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: LINDA SIEMENS REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
150 unit town home parcel. Shovel ready, site plan and engineering permits in hand. Located in the West Oak Village, Ocala Florida. A 2300 unit masterplan community with 368 occupied apartments, anoth
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 329
  3. Acreage: 3.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM703790
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Elementary School: Ward
  5. Middle School: Fort King
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: BILL RODGERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfect property to put a service station on it with road frontage on 2 streets and a traffic light at the corner. Around 224 Feet on NE 58th Ave (Baseline Rd) and around 290 Feet on NE 7th St. (Shar
Details for 4925 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2774
  8. Acreage: 7.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485434
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Triangle Heights
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: 7.9 Acre Business Flex Site. This expansive, fully cleared parcel offers unmatched versatility with B4 zoning. It features a secure perimeter with multiple strategic access points fo
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402756
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Crosstie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402756
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Crosstie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Hwy 441 And Anthony Rd, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Acreage: 11.10 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM653889
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Elementary School: South Ocala
  5. Middle School: Howard
  6. High School: Vanguard
  7. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Ideal site for your business. Multi family potential with current land use for 18 units per acre. ~675 feet frontage on W Anthony Road with 441 Visibility. This property is located 1.5 miles North of
Details for 5725 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $794,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4762
  10. Acreage: 4.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM713350
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Cross Tie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Built Home in Cross Tie Ranches NE Ocala, FL Nestled in the picturesque Cross Tie Ranches subdivision of NE Ocala, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den offe
Details for 1427 10th Street, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3332
  8. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: OM723436
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming traditional estate in the City Nestled on 2.2+/ acres within the city limits, this lovely traditional home is surrounded by majestic oak trees and mature landscaping offering both privac
Details for 110 53rd Court, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM723487
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Oronoque
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside one of Ocalas hidden gem neighborhoods, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home sits on 1.19 acres with a rare blend of space, privacy, character, and convenience. Offering 3,292 square feet,
Details for 3701 Anthony Road, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3181
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM721314
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Home Non Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home situated on 2.73 cleared acres with mature trees offering privacy and space to enjoy. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bath