Searching on:
- School = Fort King
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 328
- Acreage: 3.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: OM723436
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
Multi-Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM717618
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: LISA WOLFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,999
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4062
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM709153
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3753
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3618
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
Single Family
- Price: $497,700.00
- Price sqft: $165.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,700
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3001
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM722044
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Windemere Glen Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice