Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Path
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1167 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM709153
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home sits on a. 74 lot and has a fully fenced back yard. It is in a gated community and is ready for immediate occupancy. It features a open floor plan with a large island and kitchen n
Details for 1340 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3753
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108132
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2022 split 4/3 concrete block smart home w/ a 3 car garage. Situated on half an acre, the property offers plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. The vinyl fenced backyard provides both privacy and low
Details for 1320 63rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3242
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108137
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/3 Split Block Smart Home in the family friendly neighborhood of Deer Park Estates. A modern 4 bedroom, 3 bath split plan smart home featuring 2,700 sq. ft. of living space on more than a
Details for 6426 10th Street, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724463
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance in this beautifully crafted Nadeau built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 2 car garage. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the impressive 12 foot
Details for 6426 10th Street, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3343
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM724463
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6551 11th Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3350
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM703845
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular South East Ocala Subdivision. Charming 1 of a kind home with wrap around front porch on corner lot. Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Office & Oversized Garage in Deer Path! Welcome to this beauti
Details for 987 65 Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2791
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM723924
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice to Wake up In, this well maintained, concrete block & stucco home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath 2 car garage, located in the beautiful and well established Deer Path community. Exterior has a large walk
Details for 6801 3rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724023
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path North Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: REAL ESTATE CONNECT LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a place to call home with all of the upgrades? This is your opportunity to own in SE Ocala , with space both indoors and out to entertain family and friends. You are welcomed insid
Details for 1026 65th Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2537
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM718603
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path Ph 3
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,757 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, built in 2017 by Murray Kauffman Builders. This well maintained residence combines quality construction with
Details for 6735 3rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5106552
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Deer Path North Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Check out this modern, move in ready home located in the highly sought after Southeast Division of the Deer Path Community. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom 2 bath Cali Model home has