Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cresthaven Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Building: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec 3
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014550
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
- Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $208,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 5 Con
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11112861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169105
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168412
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Condo Townhomes Sec
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Con
- Building: Cresthaven Townhomes Sec 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hill
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice